Home » Catalog » Point-to-Point » SAF » Accessories » Integra Accessories   
Products Products
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Price   Buy Now 
 19 mounting bracket for PoE injectors.   SAF   I0KTPI11.003   19 mounting bracket for PoE injectors.   Login for Pricing   
 AC/DC Power supply 48V DC, 160W   SAF   Q0GADA11   AC/DC Power supply 48V DC, 160W   Login for Pricing   
 AC/DC Power supply48V DC,80W (Lumina, Integra-S USA)   SAF   I0AB4809   AC/DC Power supply48V DC,80W (Lumina, Integra-S USA)   Login for Pricing   
 AC/DC PS 40-50V/1,5-1,2A   SAF   I0AB4813   AC/DC PS 40-50V/1,5-1,2A   Login for Pricing   
 Cable gland   SAF   D0ACGL01   Cable gland   Login for Pricing   
 Fiber conduit and SM optical cable kit for 2+0 Integra, 1m   SAF   D0ACBS01   Fiber conduit and SM optical cable kit for 2+0 Integra, 1m   Login for Pricing   
 Fiber conduit and SM optical cable kit with 2x SFP transceivers for 2+0 Integra, 1m   SAF   D0ACBS02   Fiber conduit and SM optical cable kit with 2x SFP transceivers for 2+0 Integra, 1m   Login for Pricing   
 Fiber Conduit Kit - Integra   SAF   D0ACK001   Fiber Conduit Kit - Integra   Login for Pricing   
 GbE PoE universal injector w/built-in DC-DC adapter 24-60V   SAF   I0ATPI24   GbE PoE universal injector w/built-in DC-DC adapter 24-60V   Login for Pricing   
 Integra DC to PoE Adapter Cable   SAF   D0ACPW01   Integra DC to PoE Adapter Cable   Login for Pricing   
 Integra RSSI Cable   SAF   D0ACRS01   Integra RSSI Cable   Login for Pricing   
 Optical LC-LC Multimode Patch Cable, 3.0m   SAF   I0ACPM11   Optical LC-LC Multimode Patch Cable, 3.0m   Login for Pricing   
 Optical LC-LC Singlemode Patch Cable, 3.0m   SAF   I0ACPS11   Optical LC-LC Singlemode Patch Cable, 3.0m   Login for Pricing   
 SFP 1310nm SM Transceiver1000Base-LX3.3V   SAF   I0AOM001   SFP 1310nm SM Transceiver1000Base-LX3.3V   Login for Pricing   
 SFP 1550nm SM Transceiver1000Base-LX 3.3V   SAF   I0AOM002   SFP 1550nm SM Transceiver1000Base-LX 3.3V   Login for Pricing   
 SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V   SAF   I0AMOM01   SFP 850nm MM Transceiver 1000Base-SX 3.3V   Login for Pricing   
 Usb serial cable type A-B for Integra   SAF   D0ACUB01   Usb serial cable type A-B for Integra   Login for Pricing   
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products) Result Pages:  1 

INTERAC Online Visa MasterCard American Express

Toll Free: +1 866-616-5111   • Fax: +1 905-593-1797   • Email: info@crossoverdistribution.com  

All content copyright © 2007-2017 Crossover Distribution.com | All rights reserved.

INTERAC Online is a registered ® Trade-mark of Interac Inc. Used under license. VISA is a registered trade-mark of VISA International Service Association. MasterCard is a registered trade-mark of MasterCard International Incorporated. American Express is a registered trade-mark of the American Express Company.